Skip to content
Whitewater
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Whitewater High School
Today
December 2018
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
10:00am
Wrestling: JV 1
@Big Foot High School
Big Foot High School - Main Gym E1
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Watertown High School
Weigh ins at 8:30 a.m.
11:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Delavan-Darien High School
Swimming Pool (DDHS)
2
3
3:45pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Whitewater Middle School
MS Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Lake Geneva Middle School
4
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Turner High School
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV 1
@Turner High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Turner High School
5
6
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@East Troy High School
HS-Rm 124 Bret Miller Gym
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV 1
@East Troy High School
HS-Rm 706 Gym #3
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV 1
@Big Foot High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Big Foot High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@East Troy High School
HS-Rm 706 Gym #3
7
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Whitewater High School
Gym - Aux
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV 1
@Whitewater High School
Gym - Main
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Jefferson High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Whitewater High School
Gym - Main
8
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Whitewater High School
Gym - Main
10:00am
Gymnastics: G/V
@Janesville Craig High School
10:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Milton High School
9
10
3:45pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Whitewater Middle School
MS Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7th
@East Troy Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Union Grove High School
Small Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV 1
@Union Grove High School
Large Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Union Grove High School
Large Gymnasium
11
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Waterford Middle School
MS Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Waterford Middle School
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Evansville High School
Gym
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV 1
@Evansville High School
Gym
6:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Whitewater High School
Aquatic Center
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV 1
@Whitewater High School
Gym - Main
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV 1
@Whitewater High School
Gym - Main
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Whitewater High School
Gym - Main
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Evansville High School
Gym
12
13
3:45pm
Basketball: B/7th
(Rescheduled)
@Whitewater Middle School
MS Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th
(Rescheduled)
@Elkhorn Area Middle School
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Edgerton High School
Court 1
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV 1
@Edgerton High School
Varsity Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Edgerton High School
Varsity Gym
14
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Whitewater High School
Gym - Aux
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV 1
@Whitewater High School
Gym - Main
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/JV 1
@Elkhorn Area High School
Agility Center Gymnastics
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Whitewater High School
Gym - Main
15
7:30am
Wrestling: V
@Mount Horeb High School
9:00am
Wrestling: JV 1
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
10:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Beloit Memorial High School
16
17
7:45am - 9:00pm
Winter Gala Concert
@
Multiple Location
18
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Whitewater High School
Gym - Aux
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV 1
@Whitewater High School
Gym - Main
6:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Delavan-Darien High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Whitewater High School
Gym - Main
19
20
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Big Foot High School
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV 1
@Big Foot High School
6:15pm
Wrestling: JV 1
@Beloit Memorial High School Natatorium
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Beloit Memorial High School Natatorium
Weigh-ins are at 5:30
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Big Foot High School
Big Foot High School - Main Gym E1
21
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Whitewater High School
Gym - Aux
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV 1
@Whitewater High School
Gym - Main
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Whitewater High School
Gym - Main
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
8:30am
Wrestling: V
@UW-Whitewater - DLK Kachel Fieldhouse
3:30pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Sheboygan North High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV 1
@Sheboygan North High School
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV 1
@Oregon High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Oregon High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Oregon High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan North High School
29
8:30am
Wrestling: V
@UW-Whitewater - DLK Kachel Fieldhouse
3:30pm
Basketball: B/JV 1
@Sheboygan North High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Sheboygan North High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan North High School
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Select a Calendar
-All-
Whitewater High School
Whitewater Middle School
Lakeview Elementary
Lincoln Elementary School
Washington Elementary
Whitewater Unified School District
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?