Jefferson
1

Sunday, April 1, 2018
Monday, April 2, 2018
Tuesday, April 3, 2018
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmTennis: Boys JV 1 Match  

(Rescheduled to 04-16-18)

vs. Monroe
4:30pmTennis: Boys Varsity Match  

(Rescheduled to 04-16-18)

vs. Monroe
4:30pmTrack: Co-Ed MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       8:00pm

 

(Date Changed to 05-07-18)

vs. McFarland, Whitewater
 @ McFarland High Schoollocation
4:45pmBaseball: JV 1 GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       8:00pm

 

(Rescheduled to 04-09-18)

vs. Evansville
4:45pmBaseball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       8:00pm

 

(Rescheduled to 04-09-18)

vs. Evansville
4:45pmSoftball: JV 1 Game  

(Rescheduled to 04-16-18)

vs. Evansville
 @ Jefferson High Schoollocation
4:45pmSoftball: Varsity Game  

(Rescheduled to 04-16-18)

vs. Evansville
 @ Jefferson High Schoollocation
5:00pmBaseball: JV 2 GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:00pm

 

(Rescheduled to 04-09-18)

vs. Sun Prairie White
5:00pmSoccer: Girls JV 1 GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:00pm

 

(Postponed)

vs. Lake Mills
7:15pm- 9:00pmJefferson American Legion Band
Middle School Band Room location
Wednesday, April 4, 2018
Thursday, April 5, 2018
TimeEventDetails
4:45pmBaseball: JV 1 Game  

(Date Changed to 04-14-18)

vs. Evansville
4:45pmBaseball: Varsity Game  

(Date Changed to 04-14-18)

vs. Evansville
4:45pmSoccer: Girls JV 1 Match  

(Cancelled)

vs. East Troy
 @ East Troy High Schoollocation
4:45pmSoccer: Girls Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:30pm

 

(Rescheduled to 04-16-18)

vs. East Troy
 @ East Troy High Schoollocation
4:45pmSoftball: JV 1 GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       7:00pm

 

(Rescheduled to 05-04-18)

vs. Evansville
4:45pmSoftball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       7:00pm

 

(Rescheduled to 05-04-18)

vs. Evansville
Friday, April 6, 2018
TimeEventDetails
8:00amGolf: Boys Varsity Invitational  

(Cancelled,Postponed)

vs. Arcadia, Baraboo, Beloit Memorial, Columbus, Holmen, Lodi, Luther, Marshfield, Middleton, Mount Horeb, New Holstein, Osseo-Fairchild, Platteville, Portage, Reedsburg, Richland Center, Sauk Prairie, Slinger, Sparta, Stoughton, Sun Prairie, Tomah, Viroqua, Waunakee, Wausau East, Wisconsin Dells
2:00pmTennis: Boys Varsity Invitational  

(Cancelled,Postponed)

vs. Black River Falls, Grafton, Greenfield, Luther Prep, Jefferson, Ronald Reagan (brown_deer_boys_invitational_18.doc)
(brown_deer_boys_invitational_18.doc)
4:45pmBaseball: JV 1 GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       8:00pm

 

(Postponed)

vs. Badger
 @ Badger High Schoollocation
4:45pmBaseball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       8:00pm

 

(Postponed)

vs. Badger
 @ Badger High Schoollocation
Saturday, April 7, 2018
TimeEventDetails
TBDGolf: Boys Varsity Invitational  

(Postponed)

vs. Wisconsin Dells
11:00amSoftball: JV 1 Doubleheader  

(Date Changed to 05-19-18)

vs. Elkhorn
11:00amSoftball: Varsity Doubleheader  

(Date Changed to 05-19-18)

vs. Elkhorn
11:00amTrack: Co-Ed Invitational  

(Date Changed to 04-14-18)

vs. Clinton
 @ Clinton High Schoollocation