Big Foot
Saturday, January 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00amWrestling: Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Fort Atkinson, Kenosha Tremper, Lake Mills, Palmyra-Eagle, Racine Saint Catherine's, Waterloo, Waukesha West
9:00am- 5:00pmLil Chiefs - Boys
Gym - East location
12:30pm- 5:30pmLil Chiefs - Boys
Gym - Main location
8:00pm- 12:00pmBFASA Boys BB Tournament
Gym - Main location
Sunday, January 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 6:00pmLittle Chiefs - Girls
6:00pm- 8:00pmPickle Ball
Gym - East location
6:30pm- 7:45pmLil Chiefs - Boys
Gym - Main location

4th and 5th Grade Boys

4th and 5th Grade Boys

Monday, January 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 6:00pmBasketball Practice - High School Athletes Only
Gyms - East/Main location
3:30pm- 5:00pmWrestling Practice
Gym - Upper location

High School Athletes Only

High School Athletes Only

5:40pmBasketball: Girls JV 2 Gamevs. Elkhorn Area
5:40pmBasketball: Girls JV 1 Gamevs. Elkhorn Area
6:00pm- 7:30pmYouth Wrestling Practice
Gym - Upper location
7:00pm- 8:30pmGirls HS Soccer Open Gym
Gym - East location
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Gamevs. Elkhorn Area
Tuesday, January 8, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 6:00pmBasketball Practice - High School Athletes Only
Gyms - East/Main location
3:30pm- 5:00pmWrestling Practice
Gym - Upper location

High School Athletes Only

High School Athletes Only

5:40pmBasketball: Boys JV 2 GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Whitewater
5:40pmBasketball: Boys JV 1 GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Whitewater
6:00pmWrestling: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Clinton, Johnson Creek, Milwaukee Marshall
 @ Johnson Creek High School location

weigh ins 5 p.m.

weigh ins 5 p.m.

6:30pm- 8:30pmLil Chiefs - Boys
Gyms - East/Main location
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Whitewater
Wednesday, January 9, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 6:00pmBasketball Practice - High School Athletes Only
Gyms - East/Main location
3:30pm- 5:00pmWrestling Practice
Gym - Upper location

High School Athletes Only

High School Athletes Only

6:00pm- 7:30pmLil Chiefs - Boys
Gym - Main location

7th Grade Only

7th Grade Only

6:00pm- 8:00pmPickle Ball
Gym - East location
Thursday, January 10, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 6:00pmBasketball Practice - High School Athletes Only
Gyms - East/Main location
3:30pm- 5:00pmWrestling Practice
Gym - Upper location

High School Athletes Only

High School Athletes Only

5:40pmBasketball: Girls JV 2 GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Brodhead
 @ Brodhead High Schoollocation
5:40pmBasketball: Girls JV 1 GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Brodhead
 @ Brodhead High Schoollocation
6:00pm- 7:30pmYouth Wrestling Practice
Gym - Upper location
6:30pm- 8:30pmLil Chiefs - Boys
Gyms - East/Main location
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Brodhead
 @ Brodhead High Schoollocation
Friday, January 11, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 6:00pmBasketball Practice - High School Athletes Only
Gyms - East/Main location
3:30pm- 5:00pmWrestling Practice
Gym - Upper location

High School Athletes Only

High School Athletes Only

5:40pmBasketball: Boys JV 2 GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Evansville
5:40pmBasketball: Boys JV 1 GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Evansville
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Evansville