Turner High School
1

Monday, January 15, 2018
Tuesday, January 16, 2018
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmBasketball: Girls 8th GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Turner Middle School vs. J.C. McKenna Middle School
4:00pmBasketball: Girls 7th GameJ.C. McKenna Middle School vs. Turner Middle School
 @ Turner Middle Schoollocation
5:40pmBasketball: Girls JV 2 GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:25pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Whitewater
5:40pmBasketball: Girls JV 1 GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:25pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Whitewater
6:00pmWrestling: JV 1 Matchvs. Clinton
 @ Turner High Schoollocation
7:00pmWrestling: Varsity Matchvs. Clinton
 @ Turner High Schoollocation
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:25pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Whitewater
Wednesday, January 17, 2018
Thursday, January 18, 2018
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmBasketball: Girls 8th GameEdgerton Middle School vs. Turner Middle School
 @ Turner Middle Schoollocation
4:00pmBasketball: Girls 7th GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:55pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Turner Middle School vs. Edgerton Middle School
5:40pmBasketball: Boys JV 2 GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:35pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Edgerton
 @ Edgerton High Schoollocation
5:40pmBasketball: Boys JV 1 GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:35pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Edgerton
 @ Edgerton High Schoollocation
6:00pmWrestling: JV 1 MatchBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. East Troy
 @ East Troy High Schoollocation
7:00pmWrestling: Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. East Troy
 @ East Troy High Schoollocation
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:35pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Edgerton
 @ Edgerton High Schoollocation
Friday, January 19, 2018
Saturday, January 20, 2018
TimeEventDetails
9:00amWrestling: Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. East Troy, Evansville, Fort Atkinson, Janesville Craig, Kenosha Tremper, Kewaskum, Lodi, Pewaukee, Sun Prairie
10:00amWrestling: JV 1 InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       5:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Wausau West
10:00amWrestling: JV 1 GameBurlington Area School District, Wisconsin Lutheran, Chippewa Falls, Baraboo, Logan, Beaver Dam, Menomonie, Baldwin-Woodville Area School District, Rhinelander, Eau Claire North, New Richmond, Oconomowoc, Muskego, Ellsworth Community Schools, Milton, West Bend East, Viroqua, Racine Case, Stevens Point, West Salem, Hudson, Marshfield High School, Badger, Elkhorn, Union Grove, Waterford, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln, Holmen, Sparta, Tomah, Kettle Moraine, Kaukauna, Appleton North, Kimberly, Neenah, Oshkosh West, Antigo, DC Everest, Mosinee, Slinger, Lodi, Germantown, Lakeside Lutheran, Stanley-Boyd, Sauk Prairie, Stoughton, Barron Area Schools, Beloit Memorial, Athens (Cloverwood), Boscobel, Campbellsport, Waunakee vs. Wausau West (combined_-_wwcs_final_information_letter__girls_tournament_-_january_20_2018_final_draft.docx)
(combined_-_wwcs_final_information_letter__girls_tournament_-_january_20_2018_final_draft.docx)
11:00amBasketball: Boys JV 2 GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Cudahy
 @ Cudahy High Schoollocation
11:00amBasketball: Boys Varsity Reserve GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Cudahy
 @ Cudahy High Schoollocation
Sunday, January 21, 2018