Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:15pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Jefferson
|
4:15pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Jefferson
|
4:45pm | vs. Delavan-Darien @ Whitewater High School | |
4:45pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Delavan-Darien @ Whitewater High School |
4:45pm | vs. Big Foot/Williams Bay @ Whitewater High School | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Monroe |
5:00pm | vs. Monroe | |
6:45pm | vs. Big Foot/Williams Bay
@
Whitewater High School Youth Night | |
Youth Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ East Troy High School |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ West Allis Athletic Complex - West Stadium
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Watertown High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Watertown High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Stoughton @ Whitewater High School | |
10:00am | vs. Stoughton @ Whitewater High School | |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Stoughton @ Whitewater High School |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Stoughton @ Whitewater High School |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ West Allis Athletic Complex - East Stadium
West Allis Central/Wilmot Union (winner) (dark) vs Clinton/Whitewater (winner) (white) | match is at 11:00 am | next match for both teams is at 3:00 pm | |
West Allis Central/Wilmot Union (winner) (dark) vs Clinton/Whitewater (winner) (white) | match is at 11:00 am | next match for both teams is at 3:00 pm | ||
11:00am | vs. Johnson Creek @ Whitewater High School | |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ West Allis Athletic Complex - East Stadium
9:00 am winners will play a match on the WAAC-West Stadium in the fifth- and sixth-place matchup | |
9:00 am winners will play a match on the WAAC-West Stadium in the fifth- and sixth-place matchup | ||
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ West Allis Athletic Complex - West Stadium
9:00 am losers will play a match on the WAAC-West Stadium in the seventh- and eight-place matchup | |
9:00 am losers will play a match on the WAAC-West Stadium in the seventh- and eight-place matchup | ||
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ West Allis Athletic Complex - East Stadium
11:00 am winners will play a match on the WAAC-East Stadium in the first- and second-place matchup | |
11:00 am winners will play a match on the WAAC-East Stadium in the first- and second-place matchup | ||
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ West Allis Athletic Complex - West Stadium
11:00 am losers will play a match on the WAAC-West Stadium in the third- and fourth-place matchup | |
11:00 am losers will play a match on the WAAC-West Stadium in the third- and fourth-place matchup |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:45pm |
(Date changed from 04-16-24) | vs. Delavan-Darien @ Delavan-Darien High School |
4:45pm |
(Date changed from 04-16-24) | vs. Delavan-Darien @ Delavan-Darien High School |
4:45pm | vs. Jefferson | |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeside Lutheran
@ Lakeside Lutheran HS
| |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeside Lutheran
@ Lakeside Lutheran HS
| |
6:45pm | vs. Jefferson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Johnson Creek High School
| |
4:15pm | vs. East Troy @ Whitewater High School | |
4:15pm | vs. East Troy @ Whitewater High School | |
4:45pm | vs. Monroe @ Whitewater High School | |
4:45pm | vs. Monroe @ Whitewater High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:45pm | vs. Delavan-Darien @ Delavan-Darien High School |